Procedures & Legislation

Index of participants to awards, etc.: C to E


 

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9 |




C & H Towner Enterprises Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Country Energy Enterprise Award 2007



Caltex Refineries(NSW) Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Caltex/Kurnell Maintenance Award



Campbells Cash & Carry Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Storeworkers - Campbells Cash and Carry Pty Limited (NSW) NUW, NSW Branch Award 2001



Catholic Commission for Employment Relations
Records related to the organisation
Advisers (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Aged Care General Services (State) Award 2006
Boarding House Staff (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
Boarding House Staff (St Gregory's College Campbelltown) (State) Award 2008
Catholic Schools Long Service Leave Portability (State) Award
Cemetery and Crematoria Employees (State) Reviewed Award 2008
Charitable Institutions Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave (State) Award
Charitable Institutions (Professional Staff Social Workers) (State) Award 2006
Clerical and Administrative Employees (Catholic Personal Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees Legal Industry (State) Award
Journalists (Specialist Publications) (State) Award 1996
Maintenance and Outdoor Staff (Catholic Schools) (State) Award 2008
Miscellaneous Gardeners, &c. (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - General Services (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - Independent Schools and Colleges, &c. (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers Kindergartens and Child Care Centres Family Leave (Catholic Kindergartens, Child Care Centres and Others and Independent Schools) (State) Award
Nurses, Non-Government Schools (State) Award
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Occupational Health Nurses' (State) Award 2006
Other Services (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Principals (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Principals (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2009
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Retail Industry (State) Superannuation Award
Retail Industry (State) Training Wage Award
School Support Staff (Archdiocese of Sydney, Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2008
School Support Staff (Catholic Independent Schools) (State) Award 2009
School Support Staff (Catholic Schools) (State) Training Wage Award 2001
School Support Staff (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2008
Social and Community Services Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave (State) Award
Social and Community Services Employees (State) Award
Storemen and Packers, General (State) Award
Teachers (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Teachers (Catholic Early Childhood Service Centres and Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2009
Teachers (Catholic Independent Schools) (State) Award 2006
Teachers (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2009
Textile Industry (State) Award
The Catholic Press Newspaper Company Pty Limited (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
Transport Industry - Motor Bus Drivers and Conductors (State) Award



Catholic Education Office
Records related to the organisation
Principals (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Shop Employees (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award



Catholic Education Office - Diocese of Broken Bay
Records related to the organisation
Principals (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009



Catholic Education Office - Diocese of Parramatta
Records related to the organisation
Principals (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009



Cemeteries & Crematoria Association of New South Wales Incorporated
Records related to the organisation
Cemetery and Crematoria Employees (State) Reviewed Award 2008



Central Coast Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Central West First Aid
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Chickadee Foods Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Chickadee Foods Pty Ltd (Lisarow Site) Award



Chris Delaney & Associates
Records related to the organisation
Electrical, Electronic and Communications Contracting Industry (State) Award
Transport Industry - Cash-in-Transit (State) Award



Chubb Security Australia Pty Ltd t/as Chubb Protective Services
Records related to the organisation
Chubb Security Services Cash Processing and Clerical and Administrative Employees Award



City of Sydney
Records related to the organisation
City of Sydney Wages/Salary Award 2014
South Sydney City Council Salaried Officers Award 2014
South Sydney City Council Wages Staff Award 2014



Civil Contractors Federation
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Excavated Materials, Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Clay Brick & Paver Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Brick and Paver Industry (State) Award
Roofing Tile Makers (State) Award



CLC Deliveries Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Co.As.It Italian Association of Assistance
Records related to the organisation
Teachers (Co. As. It.) (State) Award



Coal Services Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Coal Services Pty Limited Award 1999



Coastcrete Concrete Pumping Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Coastcrete Concrete Pumping Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



Coleambally Irrigation Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Coleambally Irrigation Consent Award 2007



Coles Myer Logistics Huntingwood Distribution Centre
Records related to the organisation
Coles Myer Logistics Pty Ltd Goulburn and Somersby D.C. Consolidated Award 2004



Collex Waste Management Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Com 10 Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Com 10 Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 1998



Comet Express Enfield Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
TNT Express Sydney Drivers Consent Award



Commonwealth Steel Company Limited
Records related to the organisation
Smorgon Steel Group - Reinforcing and Steel Products Division - Manufacturing and Grinding Media Waratah - Award 2006



Communications, Electrical and Plumbing Union of Australia, Plumbing Division - NSW Branch
Records related to the organisation
126 Phillip Street Project Award
Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003
Hot Strip Mill Capacity Increase Project Consent Award
Jackson's Landing Development Project Award
John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture - Unions New South Wales Mid North Coast Correctional Centre Project Award 2002
John Holland Pty Ltd/Unions of NSW Asian Elephant Precinct Project Award 2003
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Bellagio Project Award 2004
Peppers Resort Project Agreement Award 2004
Project Waratah Construction Consent Award 2005
Resmed Campus: Norwest Business Park Project Award



Communications, Electrical, Electronic, Energy, Information, Postal, Plumbing and Allied Services Union
Records related to the organisation
30-38 Hickson Road Project Award
Altro City Quarter Camperdown Project Award 2004
Australand Holdings Limited Mayne Nickless Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award 2004
A W Edwards Pty Limited Epping to Chatswood Rail Link Stat-East Works Project Award
Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited "Salt" Outrigger Resort Project Award 2003
Baulderstone Hornibrook Pty Ltd Project Award - Twin Towns - Harbour Tower 2005
Bovis Lend Lease Darling Park Stage 3 Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Macarthur Square Northern Extension Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Penrith Plaza Redevelopment Project Award
Cassons Building B Camellia Project Award
Centre Court Project Award 2005
Epping to Chatswood Underground Rail Tunnel Construction Project Award
Ettamogah to Murray River Project Award
Form, Lot 302, Victoria Park, Zetland Project Award
Gosford Hospital Project Award
Ian Thorpe Aquatic Centre Project Award 2005
Inner West Health Centre Project Award
Innovation Campus Development Award 2005
John Holland Pty Limited Unions of New South Wales Woolworths Support Facility Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd Woolworths Wyong Regional Distribution Centre Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Australand Holdings Limited LG Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Liverpool Hospital - New Mental Health Centre Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Montefiore
Labor Council of New South Wales and Baulderstone Hornibrook Breakfast Point Development Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd Breakfast Point Development Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales Maroubra Central Project Award - 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales Rhodes Waterside Project Award
Labor Council of NSW and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - Stamford Marque Apartments Project Award 2005
Labor Council of NSW & Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - City Quarter Stage 3: Camperdown NSW Project Award
Lend Lease Hotel Intercontinental (Stage 1) Project Award
M Central - Pyrmont Project Award
Pacific Square - Maroubra Project Award
Qantas Distribution Centre Project Award 2005
Redevelopment of the Sydney Hilton and Capital Centre 255-259 Pitt Street Sydney Project Award.
Sydney University SIT Building Project Award 2005
Taragon Constructions George & Harris Streets Project Award 2005
The Beach - Cabarita Beach Project Award 2005
The Drift - Casuarina Project Award 2005
The Kens Project 259-295 Kent Street Sydney Project Award
Thiess John Holland Project Award
Thiess Pty Ltd 100 Pacific Highway Project Award 2004
Tweed Ultima Project Award 2005
Unions NSW & A W Edwards Pty Limited Resmed Campus Development Stage 2 Project Award
Union Street Project Award 2005
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Mt Druitt Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Parramatta Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Tuggerah Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design & Construction Pty Ltd Liverpool Shoppingtown Project Award
Westmead Hospital Redevelopment Project Award
Wyong Hospital Projects Award



Community Newspapers of Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Commercial Travellers, &c. (State) Award
Electricians, &c. (State) Award
Journalists' Suburban Newspapers (State) Award
Metal, Engineering and Associated Industries (State) Award



Concept Building Services (QLD) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Concept Building Services (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



Construction, Forestry, Mining and Energy Union (New South Wales Branch) [details]
Records related to the organisation
126 Phillip Street Project Award
30-38 Hickson Road Project Award
Altro City Quarter Camperdown Project Award 2004
Auburn Home Mega Mall Project Award
Australand Holdings Limited Mayne Nickless Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award 2004
Australian Jockey Club - Single Bargaining Unit Enterprise Award 2007
A W Edwards Pty Limited Epping to Chatswood Rail Link Stat-East Works Project Award
Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited "Salt" Outrigger Resort Project Award 2003
Basell Australia Pty Ltd PPU Clyde Operators Award 2005
Baulderstone Hornibrook Pty Ltd Project Award - Twin Towns - Harbour Tower 2005
Blue Circle Southern Cement (State) Award
BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd - Port Kembla Steel Works Employees Award 2006
Bovis Lend Lease Australia Square Refurbishment Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Darling Park Stage 3 Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Ferguson Centre - Parramatta Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Macarthur Square Northern Extension Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Penrith Plaza Redevelopment Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Quad 3 Project Award
Breweries, Maintenance Employees (State) Award
Breweries (State) Award
Brick and Paver Industry (State) Award
Broken Hill City Council Consent Award 2015
Broken Hill Commerce and Industry Consent Award 2008
B & S Solid Plastering Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award
Building Crane Drivers (State) Award
Building Employees Mixed Industries (State) Award
Building Industry - Contract Floor Layer Minimum Rate Order Award
Cassons Building B Camellia Project Award
Centre Court Project Award 2005
CFMEU Enterprise Award expiring 1 October 2011
Coal Mining Industry (Accident Pay) Interim Award 2004
Coastcrete Concrete Pumping Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Concept Building Services (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Country Energy Far West Interim Award 2008
Cross City Tunnel Civil Consent Award 2003
Crown Employees (Centennial Park and Moore Park Trust Building and Mechanical Services Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees Conservation Field Staff Officers, (Department of Industry, Skills, and Regional Development and NSW Office of Environment and Heritage) Reviewed Award 2015
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Wages Staff Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Fisheries Employees Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Operational Staff Award
Crown Employees (Fire & Rescue NSW Tradespersons) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust) Salaries Award 2016
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage - Royal Botanic Gardens and Domain Trust Building and Mechanical Trades Employees) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Skilled Trades) Award 2016
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005
Downer Energy Systems Pty Ltd and Clyde Babcock-Hitachi (Australia) Pty Ltd Consortium Condong & Broadwater Co Generation Construction Projects Consent Award 2005
Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003
Energy Australia Consent Award 2008
Engine Drivers General (State) Award
Epping to Chatswood Underground Rail Tunnel Construction Project Award
Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006
Ettamogah to Murray River Project Award
Florida Construction Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Form, Lot 302, Victoria Park, Zetland Project Award
Furniture and Furnishing Trades (State) Award
General Construction and Maintenance, Civil and Mechanical Engineering, &c. (State) Award
Georges River Program Project Consent Award
G. James Glass & Aluminium Enterprise Award
Glass Workers (State) Award
Gosford Hospital Project Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Construction Staff) Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Maintenance Staff) Award
Harmony Timber Floors Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Hot Strip Mill Capacity Increase Project Consent Award
Hunter Group Training (Building Apprentices and Trainees) Consent Award 1997
Hunter Water Corporation Employees (State) Award 1999
Hydro Aluminium Kurri Kurri Smelter Upgrade and Retro-Fit Project Consent Award 2004
Ian Thorpe Aquatic Centre Project Award 2005
Illawarra Services Pty Ltd Employees Award
Incitec Ltd NSW Manufacturing Award 1994
Inner West Health Centre Project Award
Innovation Campus Development Award 2005
Jackson's Landing Development Project Award
Jackson's Landing Project Award
John Holland/Labor Council of New South Wales UTS Building 4 Project Award 2005
John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture - Unions New South Wales Mid North Coast Correctional Centre Project Award 2002
John Holland Pty Limited Unions of New South Wales Woolworths Support Facility Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd/Unions of NSW Asian Elephant Precinct Project Award 2003
John Holland Pty Ltd Woolworths Wyong Regional Distribution Centre Project Award 2004
Joiners (State) Award
K6 Upgrade Project Consent Award 2003
K & G Roofing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Labor Council of New South Wales and Australand Holdings Limited LG Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Bellagio Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Liverpool Hospital - New Mental Health Centre Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Bullecourt: Ultimo NSW
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Montefiore
Labor Council of New South Wales and Baulderstone Hornibrook Breakfast Point Development Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd Breakfast Point Development Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales La Corniche Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales Maroubra Central Project Award - 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales Rhodes Waterside Project Award
Labor Council of NSW and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - Stamford Marque Apartments Project Award 2005
Labor Council of NSW & Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - City Quarter Stage 3: Camperdown NSW Project Award
Lend Lease Hotel Intercontinental (Stage 1) Project Award
Lend Lease Parramatta Railway Station Project Award
Lend Lease University of NSW - NMDZ Project Award
Local Government (State) Award 2014
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
M Central - Pyrmont Project Award
Murray Irrigation Limited Consent Award 2004
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Consent Award 2004
Northern Co-operative Meat Company (Maintenance and Services) (State) Award 2003
North West Transitway Project Consent Award
NS Services Pty Limited / CFMEU Enterprise Award
Nungera Co-operative Society Limited (State) Consent Award 2001
OneSteel Trading Pty Ltd Newcastle Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Fence Post Plant Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Wiremill Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Ropes Award
Oxfix Reinforcing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Pacific Square - Maroubra Project Award
Panther Constructions (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 31March 2008
Parramatta Courts Precinct Award
Peppers Resort Project Agreement Award 2004
Plant, &c., Operators on Construction (State) Award
Plasterers, Shop Hands and Casters (State) Consolidated Award
Port Waratah Coal Services Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1995
Port Waratah Coal Services Project 3D Consent Award 2005
Pottery Industry (State) Award
Project Waratah Construction Consent Award 2005
Public Health Service Employees Skilled Trades (State) Award
Qantas Distribution Centre Project Award 2005
Queensland Showerscreens and Wardrobes Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Redevelopment of the Sydney Hilton and Capital Centre 255-259 Pitt Street Sydney Project Award.
Refinery Operators Shell Refining (Australia) Pty Ltd Award 2006
Refractory Industry (State) Award
Resmed Campus: Norwest Business Park Project Award
Roads and Maritime Services (Wages Staff) Award 2015
Roofing Tile Makers (State) Award
Saddlery, Leather, Canvas and Plastic Material Workers' (State) Award
Sawmillers, &c. (State) Award
Skilled Trades Staff - Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing, Disability and Home Care (State) Award 2016
Smorgon Steel Group - Reinforcing and Steel Products Division - Manufacturing and Grinding Media Waratah - Award 2006
State Transit Authority Bus Engineering and Maintenance Enterprise (State) Award 2016
Stockland Bay Village Project Award
Superior Walls & Ceilings Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Maintenance Staff) Enterprise Award 2014
Sydney University SIT Building Project Award 2005
Sydney Water Award 2004
Taragon Constructions George & Harris Streets Project Award 2005
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Wages Employees' Award 2012 - 2013
The Beach - Cabarita Beach Project Award 2005
The Drift - Casuarina Project Award 2005
The Kens Project 259-295 Kent Street Sydney Project Award
Thiess John Holland Project Award
Thiess Pty Ltd 100 Pacific Highway Project Award 2004
Tilecorp Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
Tomago Aluminium Smelter AP22 Capacity Expansion Project Consent Award 2002
Tooheys Pty Limited (Auburn Brewery) Enterprise Award 2004
Toy Makers' Employees (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
TransGrid Employees Award 2006
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award
Tweed Ultima Project Award 2005
Tyco Water Pty Ltd Yennora General Award 2001
Unions NSW & A W Edwards Pty Limited Resmed Campus Development Stage 2 Project Award
Union Street Project Award 2005
Upfront Scaffolding Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Bondi Project Award 2002
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Kotara Redevelopment Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Mt Druitt Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Parramatta Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Tuggerah Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design & Construction Pty Ltd Liverpool Shoppingtown Project Award
Westlink M7 Project Award
Westmead Hospital Redevelopment Project Award
Windscreens O'Brien (Glass Workers) Enterprise Bargaining Agreement 1995 Award
Windsor Road Upgrade Project Consent Award
Wyong Hospital Projects Award



Continental Carbon Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Continental Carbon Australia Pty Limited Maintenance and Production Enterprise Award 2003



Cooma Challenge Limited
Records related to the organisation
Cooma Challenge Limited Business Services (State) Award, The



Corrective Services NSW
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Corrective Services NSW) Award 2007 for Kempsey, Dillwynia and Wellington Correctional Centres
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Education Employees Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2017
Crown Employees (General Managers, Superintendents, Managers Security and Deputy Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (Psychologists) Award
Crown Employees (Safe Staffing Levels Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Senior Assistant Superintendents and Assistant Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (Transport Drivers, &c.) Award
Transport Industry (State) Award



COUNTRY ENERGY
Records related to the organisation
Country Energy Enterprise Award 2007
Country Energy Far West Interim Award 2008



Country Rail Infrastructure Authority
Records related to the organisation
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Courier and Taxi Truck Association
Records related to the organisation
Boral GST Protocol (Facilitation and Compliance) Contract Determination
Taxi Industry (Contract Drivers) Contract Determination, 1984
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck (Superannuation) Contract Determination
Transport Industry - General Carriers Interim Contract Determination
Transport Industry (GST Protocol) Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Couriers Please Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Couriers Please Pty Ltd Contract Determination



Crisis Couriers
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Crown Solicitor's Office
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award



Crushed Stone and Sand Association of NSW [details]
Records related to the organisation
Boral GST Protocol (Facilitation and Compliance) Contract Determination
Quarries, &c. (State) Award
Transport Industry (GST Protocol) Contract Determination



CSR Construction Materials
Records related to the organisation
Metal, Engineering and Associated Industries (State) Award
Quarries, &c. (State) Award
Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Newcastle Concrete (State) Award 2002
Transport Industry - Concrete Haulage Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials, &c., Carriers Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials (State) Award



CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group
Records related to the organisation
Boral GST Protocol (Facilitation and Compliance) Contract Determination
CSR Limited/Readymix Holdings Pty Limited and Transport Workers' Union of New South Wales Award 2003
CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Cooma Road Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1995
CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Country Division (South Coast) Concrete Enterprise Arrangement No.2 (State) Consolidated Award 1996
CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products Concrete Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1995
CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products Raw Materials Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Consolidated Award 1994
CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group - Newcastle Concrete Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Consolidated Award 1996
CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Penrith Transport Workshop Enterprise Arrangement No. 1 (State) Consolidated Award 1996
Ice Cream Carters and Van Salespersons (State) Award
Monier Roofing Limited and Reliance Roof Tiles Pty Ltd Contract Determination
Rinker Group Trading As Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Albion Park Quarry No. 4 (State) Award 2001
Roofing Tile Makers (State) Award
Transport Industry (GST Protocol) Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Daracon Engineering Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Daracon Engineering Pty Ltd - Newcastle BHP Steelworks Enterprise Consent Award



David Mitchell (NSW) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Unimin Australia Limited - Attunga (NSW) Enterprise Award 2004



Delta Electricity
Records related to the organisation
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005



Department of Family and Community Services
Records related to the organisation
Care Worker Employees - Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing Disability and Home Care (State) Award 2015
Crown Employees Ageing, Disability And Home Care – NSW Department of Family and Community Services (Community Living Award) 2015
Crown Employees (New South Wales Department of Family and Community Services) Residential Centre Support Services Staff Award 2015
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Family and Community Services - Community Services Division) After Hours Service Award 2016
Skilled Trades Staff - Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing, Disability and Home Care (State) Award 2016



Department of Finance, Services and Innovation
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Departmental Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Wages Staff Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Waste Assets Management Corporation) Operations Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Waste Assets Management Corporation) Salaried Staff Award 2012
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Graphic Service Operators) Award
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016



Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Professional Officers Award



Department of Justice
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Department of Justice (Juvenile Justice) - 38 Hour Week Operational Staff 2015) Reviewed Award
Crown Employees (Education Employees Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2017
Crown Employees (General Staff - Salaries) Award 2007
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Casino Inspectors Transferred from Department of Gaming and Racing Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Exhibition Project Managers and Project Officers) Australian Museum Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences - Casual Guide Lecturers Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) - Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences Electrical Preparators Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) State Library Security Staff Award
Crown Employees (Sheriff's Officers) Award
Crown Employees Sound Reporters Award
Crown Employees (Tipstaves to Justices) Award 2007



Department of Planning and Infrastructure
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees Conservation Field Staff Officers, (Department of Industry, Skills, and Regional Development and NSW Office of Environment and Heritage) Reviewed Award 2015



Diplomacy Consulting
Records related to the organisation
Lidcombe Castlereagh Waste Management Centre Enterprise Award 1997



Douglas Hanly Moir Laboratories Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Douglass Hanly Moir, Barratt & Smith and Southern Pathology (State) Award 2004



Dubbo/Plains Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Eastern Suburbs Montessori Association
Records related to the organisation
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award



Eastern Sydney Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Electrical Trades Union of Australia, New South Wales Branch [details]
Records related to the organisation
126 Phillip Street Project Award
30-38 Hickson Road Project Award
Altro City Quarter Camperdown Project Award 2004
Auburn Home Mega Mall Project Award
Australand Holdings Limited Mayne Nickless Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award 2004
Australian Inland and Electrical Trades Union Industrial Enterprise Award 2004
Australian Jockey Club - Electrical and Plumbing Enterprise Award 2002
A W Edwards Pty Limited Epping to Chatswood Rail Link Stat-East Works Project Award
Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited "Salt" Outrigger Resort Project Award 2003
Baulderstone Hornibrook Pty Ltd Project Award - Twin Towns - Harbour Tower 2005
Blue Circle Berrima Works K5 Temporary Labour (State) Award
Blue Circle Southern Cement (State) Award
BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Limited - Maintenance Restructuring Award
BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd - Port Kembla Steel Works Employees Award 2006
Bluescope Steel Limited - Springhill and CRM Employees Award 2006
Boral Australia Gypsum Camellia Consent Enterprise (State) Award 2004
Bovis Lend Lease Australia Square Refurbishment Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Darling Park Stage 3 Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Ferguson Centre - Parramatta Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Macarthur Square Northern Extension Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Penrith Plaza Redevelopment Project Award
Bovis Lend Lease Quad 3 Project Award
Breweries, Maintenance Employees (State) Award
Breweries (State) Award
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award
Building Employees Mixed Industries (State) Award
Caltex/Kurnell Maintenance Award
Carlton and United Breweries (NSW) Pty Limited Kent Brewery Transitional Agreement 2003 (Interim Award)
Cassons Building B Camellia Project Award
Cement Industry (State) Consolidated Award
Centre Court Project Award 2005
Chickadee Foods Pty Ltd (Lisarow Site) Award
Coal Mining Industry (Accident Pay) Interim Award 2004
Com 10 Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 1998
Continental Carbon Australia Pty Limited Maintenance and Production Enterprise Award 2003
Country Energy Enterprise Award 2007
Cross City Tunnel Project Mechanical and Electrical Consent Award 2003
Crown Employees Conservation Field Staff Officers, (Department of Industry, Skills, and Regional Development and NSW Office of Environment and Heritage) Reviewed Award 2015
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Wages Staff Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Fisheries Employees Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Operational Staff Award
Crown Employees (Fire & Rescue NSW Tradespersons) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust) Salaries Award 2016
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) - Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences Electrical Preparators Award
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage – National Parks and Wildlife Service) Field Officers and Skilled Trades Salaries and Conditions 2016 Award
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Skilled Trades) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Trades Assistants) Award
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
CSR Limited (trading as) The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products and Country Divisions, Quarries Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1994
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005
Downer Energy Systems Pty Ltd and Clyde Babcock-Hitachi (Australia) Pty Ltd Consortium Condong & Broadwater Co Generation Construction Projects Consent Award 2005
Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003
Eastern Distributor Consent (State) Award 2005
Eastern Distributor ETU Consent Award 2002
Electrical, Electronic and Communications Contracting Industry (State) Award
Electricians, &c. (State) Award
Endeavor Mine Award 2004
Energy Australia Consent Award 2008
Epping to Chatswood Underground Rail Tunnel Construction Project Award
Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006
Ettamogah to Murray River Project Award
Fluor Global Services Australia Pty Ltd and United Goninan Ltd, Bluescope Steel, Port Kembla Steelworks Rail and Rolling Stock Maintenance Award 2004
Form, Lot 302, Victoria Park, Zetland Project Award
Goldenfields Water County Council Enterprise Award 2014
Gosford Hospital Project Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Construction Staff) Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Maintenance Staff) Award
Hot Strip Mill Capacity Increase Project Consent Award
Hunter Group Training (Building Apprentices and Trainees) Consent Award 1997
Hunter Water Corporation Employees (State) Award 1999
Hydro Aluminium Kurri Kurri Smelter Upgrade and Retro-Fit Project Consent Award 2004
Ian Thorpe Aquatic Centre Project Award 2005
Illawarra Services Pty Ltd Employees Award
Incitec Ltd NSW Manufacturing Award 1994
Inner West Health Centre Project Award
Innovation Campus Development Award 2005
Integral Energy Award 2008
Integral Energy Conditions of Employment Award 2005
Jackson's Landing Development Project Award
Jackson's Landing Project Award
John Holland/Labor Council of New South Wales UTS Building 4 Project Award 2005
John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture - Unions New South Wales Mid North Coast Correctional Centre Project Award 2002
John Holland Pty Limited Unions of New South Wales Woolworths Support Facility Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd/Unions of NSW Asian Elephant Precinct Project Award 2003
John Holland Pty Ltd Woolworths Wyong Regional Distribution Centre Project Award 2004
K6 Upgrade Project Consent Award 2003
Kilpatrick Green Pty Ltd New South Wales Enterprise Award, 2000 - 2002
Labor Council of New South Wales and Australand Holdings Limited LG Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Bellagio Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Liverpool Hospital - New Mental Health Centre Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Bullecourt: Ultimo NSW
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Montefiore
Labor Council of New South Wales and Baulderstone Hornibrook Breakfast Point Development Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd Breakfast Point Development Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales La Corniche Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales Maroubra Central Project Award - 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales Rhodes Waterside Project Award
Labor Council of NSW and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - Stamford Marque Apartments Project Award 2005
Labor Council of NSW & Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - City Quarter Stage 3: Camperdown NSW Project Award
Lend Lease Hotel Intercontinental (Stage 1) Project Award
Lend Lease Parramatta Railway Station Project Award
Lend Lease University of NSW - NMDZ Project Award
Local Government (Electricians) (State) Award
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
Mainteck Services Pty Ltd Port Kembla Slab Caster Segment Workshop Industrial Award
M Central - Pyrmont Project Award
Metal, Engineering and Associated Industries (State) Award
Metalliferous Mining Industry (State) Award 1995
Metal Trades (Training Wage) (State) Award
Mineral Sands Mining and Treatment Industry (State) Consolidated Award
MultiServ Pty Ltd NSW Industrial Relations Award
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Consent Award 2004
Norco Co-operative Consent Enterprise Award
Northern Co-operative Meat Company (Maintenance and Services) (State) Award 2003
North West Transitway Project Consent Award
Omya (Australia) Pty Limited - Bathurst Enterprise Award 2005
Omya Australia Pty. Limited - Moss Vale - Enterprise Award 2005
OneSteel Manufacturing Pty Ltd Newcastle Rod & Bar Award
OneSteel Trading Pty Ltd Newcastle Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Fence Post Plant Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Wiremill Award
OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Ropes Award
Pacific Square - Maroubra Project Award
Parramatta Courts Precinct Award
Peppers Resort Project Agreement Award 2004
Port Waratah Coal Services Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1995
Port Waratah Coal Services Limited (Traineeship) (State) Award
Port Waratah Coal Services Project 3D Consent Award 2005
Project Waratah Construction Consent Award 2005
Public Health Service Employees Skilled Trades (State) Award
Qantas Distribution Centre Project Award 2005
Quality Bakers Australia Pty Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2005
Quarries, &c. (State) Award
Redevelopment of the Sydney Hilton and Capital Centre 255-259 Pitt Street Sydney Project Award.
Resmed Campus: Norwest Business Park Project Award
Riverina Water Council Enterprise Award 2016
Roads and Maritime Services (Traffic Signals Staff) Award 2015
Roads and Maritime Services (Wages Staff) Award 2015
Skilled Trades Staff - Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing, Disability and Home Care (State) Award 2016
Smorgon Steel Group - Reinforcing and Steel Products Division - Manufacturing and Grinding Media Waratah - Award 2006
Solvay Interox Pty Ltd Banksmeadow Site Consent Award 2004
State Transit Authority Bus Engineering and Maintenance Enterprise (State) Award 2016
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Maintenance Staff) Enterprise Award 2014
Sydney University SIT Building Project Award 2005
Sydney Water Award 2004
Taragon Constructions George & Harris Streets Project Award 2005
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Wages Employees' Award 2012 - 2013
The Beach - Cabarita Beach Project Award 2005
The Drift - Casuarina Project Award 2005
The Kens Project 259-295 Kent Street Sydney Project Award
Thiess John Holland Project Award
Thiess Pty Ltd 100 Pacific Highway Project Award 2004
Tomago Aluminium Smelter AP22 Capacity Expansion Project Consent Award 2002
Transfield Services (Australia) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Facilities Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009
Transfield Services (Australia) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009
TransGrid Employees Award 2006
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award
Tweed Ultima Project Award 2005
Tyco Water Pty Ltd Yennora General Award 2001
Unions NSW & A W Edwards Pty Limited Resmed Campus Development Stage 2 Project Award
Unions NSW Port Kembla Steelworks Construction Award 2006
Union Street Project Award 2005
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Bondi Project Award 2002
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Kotara Redevelopment Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Mt Druitt Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Parramatta Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Tuggerah Shoppingtown Project Award
Westfield Design & Construction Pty Ltd Liverpool Shoppingtown Project Award
Westlink M7 Project Award
Westmead Hospital Redevelopment Project Award
Windsor Road Upgrade Project Consent Award
Wyong Hospital Projects Award



EMAP Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Journalists (EMAP Australia Pty Ltd) (State) Award



Emergency Care Providers Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Energy Australia
Records related to the organisation
Energy Australia Consent Award 2008



Eraring Energy
Records related to the organisation
Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006



Evening and Community Colleges Association
Records related to the organisation
Community College Principals (New South Wales) Award 2006



Extended Hours Pharmacy Association
Records related to the organisation
Pharmacy Assistants (State) Award



Extractive Industries, New South Wales
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials, &c., Carriers Interim Contract Determination