Index of participants to awards, etc.: F to M


 

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9 |




Federal Publishing Co
Records related to the organisation
Journalists, &c. (Federal Publishing Company Pty Ltd) Award 1995



Federated Municipal and Shire Council Employees' Union of Australia, New South Wales Division [details]
Records related to the organisation
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005



Fernz Minerals
Records related to the organisation
Fernz Minerals Banksmeadow Site Enterprise Consent Award 2001, The



Ferrymen Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Wire Drawn Ferries (State) Award



Fieldforce Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Gas Meter Readers and Field Officers Redundancy (State) Award
Meter Readers and Field Officers (State) Award



Finance Sector Union of Australia, Commonwealth Bank Officers Section, NSW Branch [details]
Records related to the organisation
FSU - FuturePlus Enterprise Award



Fire and Rescue NSW
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Firefighting Staff Death and Disability) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Permanent Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Retained Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire & Rescue NSW Tradespersons) Award 2016



Fisher & Cartwright
Records related to the organisation
Avon Products Pty Limited (Brookvale) Consent Award 2004
Rinker Group t/as Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd South Coast Transport (State) Award 1997



Fisher Cartwright Berriman
Records related to the organisation
Avon Products Pty Ltd (Brookvale) Clerical Employees Consent Award 1997
CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Penrith Transport Workshop Enterprise Arrangement No. 1 (State) Consolidated Award 1996
CSR Ltd trading as The Readymix Group Sydney Raw Materials Transport (State) Award No. 4 2000
Nalco Australia Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 2004
Omya (Australia) Pty Limited - Bathurst Enterprise Award 2005
Rinker Group T/A Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Newcastle Transport (State) Award 2002



FJ Walker Foods
Records related to the organisation
F. J. Walker Foods (Transport Workers) Blacktown Consolidated Award 2000
Transport Industry - FJ Walker, McKey, TWU/USU Interim Award



Florida Construction Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Florida Construction Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



Fluor Global Services Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Fluor Global Services Australia Pty Ltd and United Goninan Ltd, Bluescope Steel, Port Kembla Steelworks Rail and Rolling Stock Maintenance Award 2004



Flyash Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Flyash Australia (State) Award 2002



Fresenius Medical Care Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Fresenius Medical Care Australia Pty Ltd (Smithfield) Site Enterprise Award 2005 - 2006



Fresh Start Bakeries Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Fresh Start Bakeries Australia Pty Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2004



Frigmobile Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Cold Storage Enterprise Award 1998
Frigmobile Pty Limited Employees Enterprise Award



Furnishing Industry Association of Australia Limited [details]
Records related to the organisation
Furniture and Furnishing Trades (State) Award
Joiners (State) Award
Metal, Engineering and Associated Industries (State) Award
Murray Irrigation Limited Consent Award 2004
Sawmillers, &c. (State) Award
Transport Industry (State) Superannuation Award (No. 2)



Future Plus Group
Records related to the organisation
FSU - FuturePlus Enterprise Award



G.E. Farrar Industrial Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Photographic Industry (State) Award



G.James Glass & Aluminium Pty Ltd and G James Glass and Aluminium (QLD) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
G. James Glass & Aluminium Enterprise Award



Ganellen Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Labor Council of New South Wales Maroubra Central Project Award - 2004



Gema Professional Catering Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
ALHMU and Gema Catering Vendors (State) Award



Genprac Ltd t/a The Tweed Valley Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



George Weston Foods Limited
Records related to the organisation
Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Country) Award
Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Newcastle) Award 2001
The Tip Top NSW Enterprise Award 2005



George Weston Foods Ltd trading as Tip Top Bakeries
Records related to the organisation
Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Sydney) Interim Award 2004
Tip Top Bakeries (Fairfield) NUW Award 2004



Global Renewables Eastern Creek Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003



Goodman Fielder
Records related to the organisation
Goodman Fielder Baking Frozen Plant Enterprise Award 2003



Gordon & Gotch
Records related to the organisation
Gordon and Gotch Limited - Lavington Enterprise Award



GRD Minproc Limited
Records related to the organisation
Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003



Greyhound Pioneer Australia
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Tourist and Service Coach Drivers (State) Award



Hanson Construction Materials Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Hanson Construction Materials Pty Limited Concrete Carriers Contract Determination
Pioneer Bass Point Quarry Site Award 2003



Harmers Workplace Lawyers
Records related to the organisation
Perisher Blue Pty Ltd (Ski Tube) State Award
Ski Industry (State) Award
Ski Instructors (State) Award



Harmony Timber Floors Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Harmony Timber Floors Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



HarperCollins Publishers Australia Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
HarperCollins Publishers Australia Pty Ltd - Moss Vale Award 2005



Hastings Co-operative
Records related to the organisation
Hastings Co-operative Enterprise Award



Hastings Macleay General Practice Network
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Hawkesbury Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Health Care Complaints Commission
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Health Care Complaints Commission, Medical Advisers) Award 2016



Health Care of Australia
Records related to the organisation
Occupational Health Nurses' (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006



Health Industrial Relations
Records related to the organisation
Aged Care General Services (State) Award 2006
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006



Health Services International Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Health Services Union NSW [details]
Records related to the organisation
Aged Care General Services (State) Award 2006
Ambulance Service of New South Wales - Sydney Ambulance Centre (Employee Car Parking) Award
Australian Red Cross Blood Service Employees (State) Award
Castlereagh Imaging Enterprise (State) Award 2003
Charitable Institutions (Professional Staff Social Workers) (State) Award 2006
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Dental Technicians (State) Award 2006
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award
Health and Community Employees Psychologists (State) Award
Health Employees' Administrative Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Computer Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Conditions of Employment (State) Award
Health Employees Dental Officers (State) Award
Health Employees Dental Prosthetists and Dental Technicians (State) Award
Health Employees' Engineers (State) Award
Health Employees' General Administrative Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Interpreters' (State) Award
Health Employees' Medical Radiation Scientists (State) Award
Health Employees Oral Health Therapists (State) Award
Health Employees' Pharmacists (State) Award
Health Employees' (State) Award
Health Employees' Technical (State) Award
Health Industry Status of Employment (State) Award
Health Managers (State) Award
Health Professional and Medical Salaries (State) Award
Hospital Scientists (State) Award
Inala Disability Services (State) Award
Local Government, Aged, Disability and Home Care (State) Award
Northcott (State) Award, The
NSW Ambulance Death and Income Protection Benefits Interim (State) Award
NSW Health Service Aboriginal Health Workers' (State) Award
NSW Health Service Health Professionals (State) Award
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Operational Ambulance Managers (State) Award
Operational Ambulance Officers (State) Award
Orthoptists in Private Practice (State) Award
Pitt Wood Presbyterian Homes Redundancy (State) Award
Port Macquarie Base Hospital Professional Staff (State) Award, The
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award
Private Hospital Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital (Named Respondents) (State) Award
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Medical Imaging (State) Award 2004
Public Hospital (Career Medical Officers) (State) Award
Public Hospital Medical Officers Award
Public Hospital Medical Physicists (State) Award
Public Hospital Professional Engineers' (Bio-medical Engineers) (State) Award
Public Hospital Residential Services Assistants (State) Award
Public Hospitals Dental Assistants (State) Award
Public Hospitals Library Staff (State) Award
Public Hospitals Medical Record Librarians (State) Award
Public Hospitals (Medical Superintendents) Award
Public Hospitals (Professional and Associated Staff) Conditions of Employment (State) Award
Public Hospital (Training Wage) (State) Award
Richmond Fellowship of New South Wales (State) Award 1999, The
Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children Employees' (State) Award
Royal Rehabilitation Service - Weemala Unit Residential Care Staff (State) Award
Spastic Centre of New South Wales (Allied Professional Staff) (State) Award 2004
Spastic Centre of New South Wales Enterprise (State) Award, The



Hills Montessori School
Records related to the organisation
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award



Housing Industry (Industrial Relations) Association [details]
Records related to the organisation
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award



Hunter Mills Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Hunter Mill Services Award 2006



Hunter Rural Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Hunter Valley Training Company
Records related to the organisation
Hunter Valley Training Company (Scaffolding Trainees) Training (State) Award



Hunter Water Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Hunter Water Australia (State) Award
Hunter Water Corporation Employees (State) Award 1999



Hy-Tec Industries Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Hy-Tec Industries Pty Ltd - Maxi Concrete Contract Determination



Immediate Assistance
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Inala Disability Service
Records related to the organisation
Inala Disability Services (State) Award



Independent Commission Against Corruption
Records related to the organisation
Independent Commission Against Corruption Award 2016



Independent Prepared Foods
Records related to the organisation
Independent Prepared Foods (Mascot) Enterprise Award 2001



Independent Pricing and Regulatory Tribunal of New South Wales
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Independent Pricing and Regulatory Tribunal 2016) Award



Independent Transport Safety and Reliability Regulator
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Independent Transport Safety Regulator) Award 2016
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Industrial Relations Secretary
Records related to the organisation
Care Worker Employees - Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing Disability and Home Care (State) Award 2015
Clerical and Administrative Employees (State) Award
Clothing Trades (State) Award
Crown Employees (Administrative and Clerical Officers - Salaries) Award 2007
Crown Employees Ageing, Disability And Home Care – NSW Department of Family and Community Services (Community Living Award) 2015
Crown Employees (Board of Studies, Teaching and Educational Standards - Education Officers) Salaries and Conditions Award 2014
Crown Employees (Centennial Park and Moore Park Trust Building and Mechanical Services Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Corrective Services NSW) Award 2007 for Kempsey, Dillwynia and Wellington Correctional Centres
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Departmental Officers) Award
Crown Employees Department of Family and Community Services NSW (Aboriginal Housing Award) 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation – SafeWork NSW Inspectors 2007) Award
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Wages Staff Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Waste Assets Management Corporation) Operations Award 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Waste Assets Management Corporation) Salaried Staff Award 2012
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Domestic Services Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Fisheries Employees Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Food Safety Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Geoscientists Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Land Information Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Local Coordinator Allowance Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Mine Safety and Environment Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Operational Staff Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Professional Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Regulatory Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development) Technical Staff Award
Crown Employees (Department of Justice (Juvenile Justice) - 38 Hour Week Operational Staff 2015) Reviewed Award
Crown Employees (Education Employees Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2017
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Firefighting Staff Death and Disability) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Permanent Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Retained Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire & Rescue NSW Tradespersons) Award 2016
Crown Employees (General Managers, Superintendents, Managers Security and Deputy Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (General Staff - Salaries) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Health Care Complaints Commission, Medical Advisers) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Independent Pricing and Regulatory Tribunal 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Interpreters and Translators, Multicultural NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Law Enforcement Conduct Commission) Award 2017
Crown Employees-Legal Officers (Crown Solicitor's Office, Legal Aid Commission Staff Agency, Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions and Parliamentary Counsel’s Office) Reviewed Award 2016
Crown Employees (Librarians, Library Assistants, Library Technicians and Archivists) Award
Crown Employees (Lord Howe Island Board Salaries and Conditions 2009) Award
Crown Employees (Major and Community Events Reassignment) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Family and Community Services - Community Services Division) After Hours Service Award 2016
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Graphic Service Operators) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Casino Inspectors Transferred from Department of Gaming and Racing Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Exhibition Project Managers and Project Officers) Australian Museum Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences - Casual Guide Lecturers Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) - Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences Electrical Preparators Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) State Library Security Staff Award
Crown Employees Nurses' (State) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage and the Office of Environment Protection Authority) General Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage - National Parks and Wildlife Service) Conditions of Employment Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage – National Parks and Wildlife Service) Field Officers and Skilled Trades Salaries and Conditions 2016 Award
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage - Royal Botanic Gardens and Domain Trust Building and Mechanical Trades Employees) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Catering Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Centre Managers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Program Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Services Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of the Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Parks and Gardens - Horticulture and Rangers Staff) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Parliament House Conditions of Employment) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Physiotherapists, Occupational Therapists, Speech Pathologists and Music Therapists) Award
Crown Employees (Planning Officers) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Psychologists) Award
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Public Service Conditions of Employment) Reviewed Award 2009
Crown Employees (Public Service Training Wage) Reviewed Award 2008
Crown Employees (Research Scientists) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Rural Fire Service) Award
Crown Employees (Safe Staffing Levels Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (SAS Trustee Corporation) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Security and General Services) Award 2012
Crown Employees (Senior Assistant Superintendents and Assistant Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (Senior Officers Salaries) Award 2012
Crown Employees (Sheriff's Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Skilled Trades) Award 2016
Crown Employees Sound Reporters Award
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Communication Centre - Continuous Shift Workers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Learning and Development Officers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Region Controllers Award 2012
Crown Employees Sydney Living Museums (Gardens - Horticulture and Trades Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Technical Officers - Treasury) Award
Crown Employees (Tipstaves to Justices) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Trades Assistants) Award
Crown Employees (Transferred Employees Compensation) Award
Crown Employees (Transport Drivers, &c.) Award
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Live Theatre and Concert (State) Award
Farm Assistants (Department of Education and Communities) Wages and Conditions Award
Marine Charter Vessels (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers Home Care Industry (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' Kindergarten and Child Care Centres (State) Training Wage Award
Office of Sport WIN Sports and Entertainment Centres Australian Workers Union (State) Award 2016
Restaurants, &c., Employees (State) Award
Security Industry (State) Award
Service NSW (Salaries and Conditions) Employees Award 2016
Shop Employees (State) Award
Sydney Olympic Park Authority Managed Sports Venues Award 2016
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Salaried Employees Award
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Award
Teachers' (NSW Health Early Childhood Service Centres) Salaries and Miscellaneous Conditions Award
Venues NSW Award 2015



Industrial Staff Union [details]
Records related to the organisation
Public Service Association of New South Wales Industrial and Associated Officers (Secure Employment) Award 2009



Innoxa Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Innoxa Pty Limited Consent Award 1997



Institute of Senior Educational Administrators of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Chief Education Officers - Department of Education) Salaries and Conditions Award 2017



Integated Steel Mill Services Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Integrated Steel Mill Services Pty Limited Award 2003-2006, The



Integral Energy
Records related to the organisation
Integral Energy Award 2008
Integral Energy Conditions of Employment Award 2005



Interlink Roads Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
M5 South West Motorway Consent Award 2005



InvoCare
Records related to the organisation
Cemetery and Crematoria Employees (State) Reviewed Award 2008



IR Australia
Records related to the organisation
Murray Irrigation Limited Consent Award 2004
Transport Industry - Mutual Responsibility for Road Safety (State) Award
Transport Industry - Mutual Responsibility for Road Safety (State) Contract Determination



J. Blackwood and Son Limited
Records related to the organisation
J. Blackwood and Son Limited Storemen and Packers (State) Award 1994



J. Hutchinson Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
The Beach - Cabarita Beach Project Award 2005
The Drift - Casuarina Project Award 2005



J. Hutchinson. Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Labor Council of New South Wales La Corniche Project Award



James Hardie Australia Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Fibre Cement (State) Award



Jening Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Button Makers (State) Award



Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust) Salaries Award 2016



Jims Mowing Services
Records related to the organisation
Jim's Mowing Service Enterprise Award



Jobs Australia
Records related to the organisation
Social and Community Services Employees (State) Award



John Fairfax Group
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



John Fairfax Publications Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Advertising Sales Representatives (State) Award
Advertising Sales Representatives (Sydney Daily Newspapers) Award
Boral GST Protocol (Facilitation and Compliance) Contract Determination
Clerical and Administrative Employees (John Fairfax Publications) Award 2000
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Transport Industry - General Carriers Interim Contract Determination
Transport Industry (GST Protocol) Contract Determination



John Holland Construction & Engineering Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
John Holland/Labor Council of New South Wales UTS Building 4 Project Award 2005
John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd Woolworths Wyong Regional Distribution Centre Project Award 2004



John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture
Records related to the organisation
John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture - Unions New South Wales Mid North Coast Correctional Centre Project Award 2002



John Stanton Employee Relations Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004



K & G Roofing Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
K & G Roofing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



K & R Fabrications Wollongong
Records related to the organisation
K&R Fabrications (W'Gong) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009



Kelloggs (Australia) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Kellogg (Aust) Pty Ltd Botany (NUW) Consent Award 2003



KU Children's Services
Records related to the organisation
Miscellaneous Workers Kindergartens and Child Care Centres Family Leave (Catholic Kindergartens, Child Care Centres and Others and Independent Schools) (State) Award
Teachers (KU Children's Services) (State) Award



Labour Power Recruitment Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Labour Power Recruitment Services NUW Consent Award 2005



Laing O'Rourke Australia
Records related to the organisation
Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited "Salt" Outrigger Resort Project Award 2003
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Bellagio Project Award 2004
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Liverpool Hospital - New Mental Health Centre Project Award
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Bullecourt: Ultimo NSW
Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Montefiore
Labor Council of NSW and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - Stamford Marque Apartments Project Award 2005
Labor Council of NSW & Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - City Quarter Stage 3: Camperdown NSW Project Award
Peppers Resort Project Agreement Award 2004



Landcom
Records related to the organisation
Landcom Award 2015
Landcom (Conditions of Employment 2004) Award
Landcom (Salaries 2004) Award



Leana Street Consulting
Records related to the organisation
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Spastic Centre of New South Wales (Allied Professional Staff) (State) Award 2004
Spastic Centre of New South Wales Enterprise (State) Award, The



Leana Street Consulting Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital (Named Respondents) (State) Award



Leighton Contractors Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Eastern Distributor Consent (State) Award 2005
Eastern Distributor ETU Consent Award 2002
North West Transitway Project Consent Award
Redevelopment of the Sydney Hilton and Capital Centre 255-259 Pitt Street Sydney Project Award.
Windsor Road Upgrade Project Consent Award



Life Education Centres (NSW)
Records related to the organisation
Educators (Life Education) (State) Award 2006



Life Support and Safety Training Services
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Linfox Armaguard Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Cash-in-Transit (State) Award



Linfox Australia Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Linfox Australia Pty Ltd, Bidvest Australia Ltd Interim Award
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



lllawarra Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Illawarra Services Pty Ltd Employees Award



Local Government and Shires Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Broken Hill City Council Consent Award 2015
City of Ryde (Christmas Leave) Award
City of Sydney Wages/Salary Award 2014
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Live Theatre and Concert (State) Award
Goldenfields Water County Council Enterprise Award 2014
Health, Fitness and Indoor Sports Centres (State) Award
Local Government, Aged, Disability and Home Care (State) Award
Local Government (Electricians) (State) Award
Local Government (State) Award 2014
Marine Charter Vessels (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers Home Care Industry (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Redundancy (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Superannuation (State) Award
Nurses' (Private Sector) Training Wage (State) Award
Nursing Homes, &c., Nurses' (State) Award
Plumbers and Gasfitters (State) Award
Retail Services Employees (State) Award
Riverina Water Council Enterprise Award 2016
South Sydney City Council Salaried Officers Award 2014
South Sydney City Council Wages Staff Award 2014
Transport Industry Waste Collection and Recycling Contract Determination



Local Land Services
Records related to the organisation
Local Land Services Award 2013



Loomis Armaguard Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award



Loomis Express Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award



Loomis Supply Chain Management Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award



Lord Howe Island Board
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Lord Howe Island Board Salaries and Conditions 2009) Award



Luna Park Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Luna Park Services Pty Ltd (ACN: 107 258 524) Enterprise Award 2003



Macquarie Generation
Records related to the organisation
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005



Macquarie Hospitals Services Group
Records related to the organisation
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award



Mail Call Couriers Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck Contract Determination



Manly Warringah Montessori Society
Records related to the organisation
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award



Marg Stanko Industrial Relations Consultant Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Clerical and Administrative Employees in Permanent Building Societies (State) Award
Private Pathology Laboratories (State) Award
Teachers (Non-Government Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2009



Maritime Union of Australia
Records related to the organisation
Marine Charter Vessels (State) Award
Roads and Maritime Services Consolidated Salaried Award 2016



Master Plumbers & Mechanical Contractors Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Plumbers and Gasfitters (State) Award



Mayne Group Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award



Mayne Health
Records related to the organisation
Port Macquarie Base Hospital Professional Staff (State) Award, The



McCarthy Ausgroup Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Bowling and Golf Clubs Employees (State) Award
Caterers Employees (State) Award
Club Employees (State) Award
Club Industry (Variety Artists) (State) Award 2001
Club Managers' (State) Award 2008
Meter Readers and Field Officers (State) Award
Motor Boats and Small Tugs (State) Award
Motor Ferries (State) Award
Nestle Smithtown Enterprise Award 2004
New South Wales Colliers and Small Ships (State) Award
Pastrycooks (Specified Wholesalers) Award
Pioneer Bass Point Quarry Site Award 2003
Race Clubs Employees (State) Award
Sydney Entertainment Centre Food, Beverage and Bar Service (Casual Employees) Enterprise Award 2004
Transport Industry (State) Superannuation Award (No. 2)



McDonalds Australia Limited
Records related to the organisation
Broken Hill Commerce and Industry Consent Award 2008



McKey Distribution Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - FJ Walker, McKey, TWU/USU Interim Award



Media, Entertainment and Arts Alliance New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Actors (Theatrical) (State) Award
Australian Jockey Club - Single Bargaining Unit Enterprise Award 2007
Club Industry (Variety Artists) (State) Award 2001
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Cinema (State) Award
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Film and Video Production (State) Award
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Live Theatre and Concert (State) Award
Journalists, &c. (Federal Publishing Company Pty Ltd) Award 1995
Journalists (EMAP Australia Pty Ltd) (State) Award
Journalists, etc. (Australian Consumers Association Limited) Award
Journalists (Specialist Publications) (State) Award 1996
Journalists' Suburban Newspapers (State) Award
Parliamentary Reporting Staff (Salaries) Award
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Event Day Employees) Award 2014
Theatrical Employees Recreation and Leisure Industry (State) Award
Theatrical Employees' Redundancy (State) Award
Theatrical Employees (Training Wage) (State) Award
The Catholic Press Newspaper Company Pty Limited (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
Workers Radio Sydney Award



Medical Imaging Employment Relations Group
Records related to the organisation
Private Medical Imaging (State) Award 2004



Metromix Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Metromix Concrete Haulage Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Ming On Trading Co Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Button Makers (State) Award



Minter Ellison Solicitors
Records related to the organisation
Gordon and Gotch Limited - Lavington Enterprise Award



MM Kembla Products
Records related to the organisation
MM Kembla Products (Clerical and Administrative Employees) Enterprise Award



Moran Health Care Group Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Aged Care General Services (State) Award 2006
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Other Services (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award



Motor Inn, Motel and Accommodation Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Bowling and Golf Clubs Employees (State) Award



Motor Traders' Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Clerical and Administrative Employees, Hire Cars and Taxis (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees in Temporary Employment Services (State) Award
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Coachmakers, &c., Rail (State) Award
Coachmakers, &c., Road and Perambulator Manufacturers (State) Award
Commercial Travellers, &c. (State) Award
Friction Materials, &c., Manufacture (State) Award
Metal Trades (Training Wage) (State) Award
Miscellaneous Gardeners, &c. (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - General Services (State) Award
Motor Vehicle Salesperson (State) Award
Parking Attendants, &c. (State) Consolidated Award
Retail Industry (State) Superannuation Award
Retail Industry (State) Training Wage Award
Retail Services Employees (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
Transport Industry - Motor Bus Drivers and Conductors (State) Award
Transport Industry (State) Superannuation Award (No. 2)
Vehicle Industry - Repair Services and Retail (State) Award



MSA Management Pty Ltd t/as AMRS (Aust) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Gas Meter Readers and Field Officers Redundancy (State) Award



Multicultural NSW
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Interpreters and Translators, Multicultural NSW) Award



Multiplex NSW Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Parramatta Courts Precinct Award



MultiServ Australasia Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
MultiServ Pty Ltd NSW Industrial Relations Award
NSW MetServ Australasia Pty Ltd Briquetting Plant Industrial Relations Award



Murrays Charter Coaches & Travel Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Tourist and Service Coach Drivers (State) Award



Murrumbidgee Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Murrumbidgee Irragation Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Consent Award 2004



Museum of Contemporary Art Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Museum of Contemporary Art Conditions of Employment Award 2009



​​