Procedures & Legislation

Index of participants to awards, etc.: N to S


 

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9 |




N.S.W. Dental Assistants Association [details]
Records related to the organisation
Dental Assistants and Secretaries (State) Award



N.S.W. Flour Millers Council
Records related to the organisation
Animal Food Makers, &c. (State) Award
Grocery Products Manufacturing (State) Award
Starch Manufacturers, &c. (State) Award



Nalco Australia Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Nalco Australia Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 2004



Namoi Cotton Farmers Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Cotton Growing Employees (State) Award



National Road Transport Association
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - General Carriers Interim Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mutual Responsibility for Road Safety (State) Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Award
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



National Tertiary Education Union, New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Higher School Certificate Marking and Related Casual Employees Rates of Pay and Conditions Award 2014



National Trust of Australia (NSW)
Records related to the organisation
The National Trust of Australia (NSW) Bush Regenerators Award



National Union of Workers, New South Wales Branch [details]
Records related to the organisation
3M Pharmaceuticals (Thornleigh) Consent Award 1997
Adecco - NUW (NSW) Consent Award 2004
Advertising Sales Representatives (State) Award
Advertising Sales Representatives (Sydney Daily Newspapers) Award
Animal Food Makers, &c. (State) Award
Biscuit and Cake Makers (State) Award
Blue Circle Packaging Plant (State) Award
Blue Collar Recruitment - NUW (NSW) Consent Award 2005
Coles Myer Logistics Pty Ltd Goulburn and Somersby D.C. Consolidated Award 2004
Commercial Travellers, &c. (State) Award
Forstaff - NUW Consent Award 2003
GIST Operations (NSW) Award 2005
Gordon and Gotch Limited - Lavington Enterprise Award
Grocery Products Manufacturing (State) Award
J. Blackwood and Son Limited Storemen and Packers (State) Award 1994
Kellogg (Aust) Pty Ltd Botany (NUW) Consent Award 2003
Labour Power Recruitment Services NUW Consent Award 2005
Milk Treatment, &c., and Distribution (State) Award
National Union of Workers (NSW Branch) & Adecco Logistics State Consent Award 2005
National Union of Workers (NSW Branch) & Recruitment National Pty Ltd Award 2005
Nestle Purina Petcare, Blayney (State) Enterprise Award
Pastry Cooks, &c. (State) Award
Pastrycooks (Specified Wholesalers) Award
Pet Food Manufacturers (State) Award
Potato Crisp Makers (State) Award
Ready Workforce NUW Consent Award 2003
Recruitment M G Consent Award 2005
Rubber Workers (State) Award
Shop Employees (State) Award
Smith's Snackfood Company Distribution Consent Award, The
Solvay Interox Pty Ltd Banksmeadow Site Consent Award 2004
Starch Manufacturers, &c. (State) Award
Storemen and Packers Bond and Free Stores (State) Award
Storemen and Packers, General (State) Award
Storemen and Packers - Grocery and Variety Warehouse (State) Superannuation Award
Storemen and Packers, Wholesale Drug Stores (State) Award
Storemen and Packers, Wholesale Paint, Varnish and Colour Stores (State) Award
Storeworkers - Campbells Cash and Carry Pty Limited (NSW) NUW, NSW Branch Award 2001
Tip Top Bakeries (Fairfield) NUW Award 2004
Turner Stephens Group - NUW Consent Award 2005
Warehouse Employees Drug (State) Award
Woolworths Limited and Woolstar Pty Limited Yennora, Moorebank, Helles Ave D.C. Award 2003



Nationwide News Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Advertising Sales Representatives (Sydney Daily Newspapers) Award
Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award
Clerical (Nationwide News Pty Ltd) Superannuation (State) Award
Mirror and Telegraph Publications Clerical Award 2000



Nepean Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Nestle Australia Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Nestle Purina Petcare, Blayney (State) Enterprise Award
Nestle Smithtown Enterprise Award 2004



Nestle Purina Pet Care
Records related to the organisation
Nestle Purina Petcare, Blayney (State) Enterprise Award



New England Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



New South Wales Fire Brigade Employees Union [details]
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Firefighting Staff Death and Disability) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Permanent Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire and Rescue NSW Retained Firefighting Staff) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Fire & Rescue NSW Tradespersons) Award 2016



New South Wales Independent Education Union [details]
Records related to the organisation
Advisers (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Boarding House Staff (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
Boarding House Staff (St Gregory's College Campbelltown) (State) Award 2008
Catholic Schools Long Service Leave Portability (State) Award
Community Colleges Tutors (State) Award
Crown Employees (Australian Music Examinations Board (New South Wales) Examiners, Assessors and Advisers) Award 2014
Educators (Life Education) (State) Award 2006
Higher School Certificate Marking and Related Casual Employees Rates of Pay and Conditions Award 2014
Maintenance and Outdoor Staff (Catholic Schools) (State) Award 2008
Maintenance, Outdoor and Other Staff (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
Miscellaneous Workers' - Independent Schools and Colleges, &c. (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers SDN Children's Services Long Day Care Centres (Conditions of Employment) (State) Award
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award
Principal (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
Principals (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Principals (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2009
School Support Staff (Archdiocese of Sydney, Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2008
School Support Staff (Catholic Independent Schools) (State) Award 2009
School Support Staff (Catholic Schools) (State) Training Wage Award 2001
School Support Staff (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2008
School Support Staff (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
SDN Children's Services (Inc) Early Childhood Long Day Care Centres (State) Award
Teachers (Archdiocese of Sydney and Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2009
Teachers (Catholic Early Childhood Service Centres and Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2009
Teachers (Catholic Independent Schools) (State) Award 2006
Teachers (Co. As. It.) (State) Award
Teachers (Country and Regional Dioceses) (State) Award 2009
Teachers (Independent Schools Early Childhood Service Centres Other Than Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2008
Teachers (Independent Schools) (State) Award 2007
Teachers (KU Children's Services) (State) Award
Teachers Non-Government (English Colleges) (State) Award 2003
Teachers (Non-Government Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2009
Teachers' (NSW Health Early Childhood Service Centres) Salaries and Miscellaneous Conditions Award



New South Wales Local Government, Clerical, Administrative, Energy, Airlines & Utilities Union [details]
Records related to the organisation
Ambulance Service of New South Wales Administrative and Clerical Employees (State) Award
Australian Jockey Club - Single Bargaining Unit Enterprise Award 2007
Avon Products Pty Ltd (Brookvale) Clerical Employees Consent Award 1997
Boral Prospect Quarry Transition to Closure (State) Award
Broken Hill City Council Consent Award 2015
Catholic Schools Long Service Leave Portability (State) Award
Chubb Security Services Cash Processing and Clerical and Administrative Employees Award
City of Ryde (Christmas Leave) Award
City of Sydney Wages/Salary Award 2014
Clerical and Administrative Employees (BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees (BlueScope Steel Limited - Port Kembla) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees (Catholic Personal Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees, Hire Cars and Taxis (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees in Permanent Building Societies (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees in Temporary Employment Services (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees (John Fairfax Publications) Award 2000
Clerical and Administrative Employees Legal Industry (State) Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees - OneSteel Market Mills Newcastle Award
Clerical and Administrative Employees (State) Award
Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award
Clerical Employees in Retail (State) Award
Clerical (Nationwide News Pty Ltd) Superannuation (State) Award
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Country Energy Enterprise Award 2007
Country Energy Far West Interim Award 2008
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
CSR Limited (trading as) The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products and Country Divisions, Quarries Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1994
CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Sydney Quarries No. 3 (State) Award 1998
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award
Douglass Hanly Moir, Barratt & Smith and Southern Pathology (State) Award 2004
Energy Australia Consent Award 2008
Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006
Goldenfields Water County Council Enterprise Award 2014
Graduate-at-Law (State) Award
Integral Energy Award 2008
Integral Energy Conditions of Employment Award 2005
Jim's Mowing Service Enterprise Award
Local Government (Electricians) (State) Award
Local Government (State) Award 2014
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
Mirror and Telegraph Publications Clerical Award 2000
MM Kembla Products (Clerical and Administrative Employees) Enterprise Award
Norco Co-operative Consent Enterprise Award
PFD Food Services (Qld) Pty Ltd Sales and Distribution Employees Enterprise Award 2001
Port Waratah Coal Services Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1995
Port Waratah Coal Services Limited (Traineeship) (State) Award
Private Pathology Laboratories (State) Award
Quarries, &c. (State) Award
Racecourse Totalisators (State) Award
Real Estate Industry (Clerical and Administrative) (State) Award
Retail Industry (State) Superannuation Award
Retail Industry (State) Training Wage Award
Riverina Water Council Enterprise Award 2016
School Support Staff (Archdiocese of Sydney, Dioceses of Broken Bay and Parramatta) (State) Award 2008
School Support Staff (Catholic Independent Schools) (State) Award 2009
School Support Staff (Catholic Schools) (State) Training Wage Award 2001
South Sydney City Council Salaried Officers Award 2014
South Sydney City Council Wages Staff Award 2014
Sydney Markets Award - 2009
TAB Clerical and Administrative Agency Casual Staff Award 2006
TAB Clerical and Administrative Staff PhoneTAB Operators Award 2004
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
TransGrid Employees Award 2006
Transport Industry - FJ Walker, McKey, TWU/USU Interim Award
Woolworths Supermarkets and Warehouse Administration (State) Award



New South Wales Nurses and Midwives' Association [details]
Records related to the organisation
Catholic Health Care Services Nurses' Enterprise (State) Award 2001
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force (Nurses')) Award 2016
Crown Employees Nurses' (State) Award 2015
Nurses' (Australian Red Cross Blood Service - NSW) (State) Interim Award
Nurses' (Department of Family and Community Services - Ageing, Disability and Home Care) (State) Award 2016
Nurses, Non-Government Schools (State) Award
Nurses On Wheels Inc. Nurses' (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Redundancy (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Superannuation (State) Award
Nurses' (Private Sector) Training Wage (State) Award
Nursing Homes, &c., Nurses' (State) Award
Occupational Health Nurses' (State) Award 2006
Other Services (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award
Private Pathology Laboratories (State) Award
Public Health System Nurses' and Midwives' (State) Award 2015
Royal Flying Doctor Service of Australia (South Eastern Section) Nursing Staff (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002



New South Wales Road Transport Association Inc (in liquidation) [details]
Records related to the organisation
Heggies Bulkhaul Limited Bulk Haulage Enterprise Consolidated Award
Transport Industry - Wood and Coal (State) Award



New South Wales Rural Fire Service
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Rural Fire Service) Award
Crown Employees (Rural Fire Service Major Incident Condition 2011) Interim Award



New South Wales Taxi Council [details]
Records related to the organisation
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Newcastle Master Builders' Association [details]
Records related to the organisation
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award
General Construction and Maintenance, Civil and Mechanical Engineering, &c. (State) Award
Joiners (State) Award
Plant, &c., Operators on Construction (State) Award
Plumbers and Gasfitters (State) Award



Newcastle Newspapers Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Newcastle Newspapers Pty Ltd Advertising Production Team (Formally Known as Pre-Press) Enterprise Award, 1999



Newcastle Ports Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Newcastle Port Corporation and AIMPE Award 2001
NSW Port Corporations Award 2008



Newcastle Trades Hall Council [details]
Records related to the organisation
Hydro Aluminium Kurri Kurri Smelter Upgrade and Retro-Fit Project Consent Award 2004
John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
Port Waratah Coal Services Project 3D Consent Award 2005
Tomago Aluminium Smelter AP22 Capacity Expansion Project Consent Award 2002
Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Kotara Redevelopment Project Award



Newerair c/- Employment Relations Associates Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Miscellaneous Workers SDN Children's Services Long Day Care Centres (Conditions of Employment) (State) Award



Nigel Ward Employment Relations Consulting
Records related to the organisation
Boral Drill and Blast Team (State) Award
Boral Peats Ridge Quarry (State) Award
Boral St. Peters and Enfield Terminal (State) Award
Flyash Australia (State) Award 2002



Norco Co-Operative Limited
Records related to the organisation
Norco Co-operative Consent Enterprise Award



North West Slopes (NSW) Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Northern Co-Operative Meat Company Limited
Records related to the organisation
Northern Co-operative Meat Company (Maintenance and Services) (State) Award 2003



Northern Rivers Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Northern Sydney Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Northside Montessori School
Records related to the organisation
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award



NS Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
NS Services Pty Limited / CFMEU Enterprise Award



NSW Minerals Council
Records related to the organisation
Coal Mining Industry (Accident Pay) Interim Award 2004



NSW Aborginal Land Council
Records related to the organisation
NSW Aboriginal Land Council Staff Award 2009



NSW Business Chamber Limited [details]
Records related to the organisation
Boral GST Protocol (Facilitation and Compliance) Contract Determination
Clerical and Administrative Employees (State) Award
Clothing Trades (State) Award
Health, Fitness and Indoor Sports Centres (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - Kindergartens and Child Care Centres, &c. (State) Award
Motels, Accommodation and Resorts, &c. (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Redundancy (State) Award
Nurses (Private Sector) Superannuation (State) Award
Nurses' (Private Sector) Training Wage (State) Award
Nursing Homes, &c., Nurses' (State) Award
Restaurants, &c., Employees (State) Award
Security Industry (State) Award
Shop Employees (State) Award
Transport Industry - Concrete Haulage Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Courier and Taxi Truck Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Excavated Materials, Contract Determination
Transport Industry - General Carriers Interim Contract Determination
Transport Industry (GST Protocol) Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Mutual Responsibility for Road Safety (State) Award
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials, &c., Carriers Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials, &c., Carriers Interim Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Award
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination
Transport Industry (State) Award



NSW Central West Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



NSW Department of Education
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Chief Education Officers - Department of Education) Salaries and Conditions Award 2017
Crown Employees (General Assistants in Schools - Department of Education) Award
Crown Employees (Household Staff - Department of Education) Wages and Conditions Award
Crown Employees (National Art School Transfer Payment) Award
Crown Employees NSW Adult Migrant English Service (Teachers and Related Employees) Award 2014
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees (School Administrative and Support Staff) Award
Crown Employees (School Administrative and Support Staff, General Assistants in Schools) Standdown Award
Crown Employees (Teachers in Schools and Related Employees) Salaries and Conditions Award 2014
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Farm Assistants (Department of Education and Communities) Wages and Conditions Award



NSW Department of Primary Industries
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Domestic Services Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Fisheries Employees Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Regulatory Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development) Technical Staff Award



NSW Farmers' (Industrial) Association [details]
Records related to the organisation
Breeding and Raising of Pigs, &c., Employees (State) Award
Cotton Ginning, &c., Employees (State) Award
Dairying Industry Employees (State) Award
Horticultural Industry (State) Consolidated Award
Milk Treatment, &c., and Distribution (State) Award
Mushroom Industry Employees (State) Award
Oyster Farms, &c. (State) Award
Pastoral Employees (State) Award
Poultry Farm Employees (State) Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002



NSW Ministry of Health
Records related to the organisation
Ambulance Service of New South Wales Administrative and Clerical Employees (State) Award
Ambulance Service of New South Wales - Sydney Ambulance Centre (Employee Car Parking) Award
Crown Employees Nurses' (State) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Psychologists) Award
Health and Community Employees Psychologists (State) Award
Health Employees' Administrative Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Computer Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Conditions of Employment (State) Award
Health Employees Dental Officers (State) Award
Health Employees Dental Prosthetists and Dental Technicians (State) Award
Health Employees' Engineers (State) Award
Health Employees' General Administrative Staff (State) Award
Health Employees' Interpreters' (State) Award
Health Employees' Medical Radiation Scientists (State) Award
Health Employees Oral Health Therapists (State) Award
Health Employees' Pharmacists (State) Award
Health Employees' (State) Award
Health Employees' Technical (State) Award
Health Industry Status of Employment (State) Award
Health Managers (State) Award
Health Professional and Medical Salaries (State) Award
Hospital Scientists (State) Award
NSW Ambulance Death and Income Protection Benefits Interim (State) Award
NSW Health Service Aboriginal Health Workers' (State) Award
NSW Health Service Health Professionals (State) Award
Operational Ambulance Managers (State) Award
Operational Ambulance Officers (State) Award
Public Health Service Employees Skilled Trades (State) Award
Public Health System Nurses' and Midwives' (State) Award 2015
Public Hospital (Career Medical Officers) (State) Award
Public Hospital Medical Officers Award
Public Hospital Medical Physicists (State) Award
Public Hospital Professional Engineers' (Bio-medical Engineers) (State) Award
Public Hospital Residential Services Assistants (State) Award
Public Hospitals Dental Assistants (State) Award
Public Hospitals Library Staff (State) Award
Public Hospitals Medical Record Librarians (State) Award
Public Hospitals (Medical Superintendents) Award
Public Hospitals (Professional and Associated Staff) Conditions of Employment (State) Award
Public Hospital (Training Wage) (State) Award
Royal Rehabilitation Service - Weemala Unit Residential Care Staff (State) Award
Staff Specialists (State) Award
Teachers' (NSW Health Early Childhood Service Centres) Salaries and Miscellaneous Conditions Award



NSW Office of Liquor, Gaming and Racing
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Casino Inspectors Transferred from Department of Gaming and Racing Award



NSW Police Force
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Administrative Officers and Temporary Employees) Award 2009
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Communications Officers) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force (Nurses')) Award 2016
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Police Band) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Special Constables) (Security) Award
Crown Employees (Police Medical Officers - Clinical Forensic Medicine) (State) Award
Crown Employees (Police Officers - 2014) Award
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award



NSW Public Works
Records related to the organisation
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award
Crown Employees (Skilled Trades) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Transport Drivers, &c.) Award



NSW State Parks
Records related to the organisation
State Park Employees Award



NSW Taxi Industry Association
Records related to the organisation
Taxi Industry (Contract Drivers) Contract Determination, 1984



NSW Thoroughbred Racing Board
Records related to the organisation
AWU Racing New South Wales (State) Award



NSW Trains
Records related to the organisation
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Nugan Quality Foods Pty Limited Employees (State) Award
Records related to the organisation
Nugan Quality Foods Pty Ltd Employees (State) Award



Nungera Co-operative Society Limited
Records related to the organisation
Nungera Co-operative Society Limited (State) Consent Award 2001



Nurses on Wheels Inc
Records related to the organisation
Nurses On Wheels Inc. Nurses' (State) Award



Office of Environment and Heritage
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Centennial Park and Moore Park Trust Building and Mechanical Services Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees Conservation Field Staff Officers, (Department of Industry, Skills, and Regional Development and NSW Office of Environment and Heritage) Reviewed Award 2015
Crown Employees (Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust) Salaries Award 2016
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees Sydney Living Museums (Gardens - Horticulture and Trades Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Salaried Employees Award
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Wages Employees' Award 2012 - 2013



Office of Sport
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Centre Managers) Award
Office of Sport WIN Sports and Entertainment Centres Australian Workers Union (State) Award 2016
Sydney Olympic Park Authority Managed Sports Venues Award 2016
Venues NSW Award 2015



Ogden International Facilities Corporation (Sydney) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Stadium Australia Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1998, The



Omya Australia Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Omya (Australia) Pty Limited - Bathurst Enterprise Award 2005
Omya Australia Pty. Limited - Moss Vale - Enterprise Award 2005



OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Clerical and Administrative Employees - OneSteel Market Mills Newcastle Award



Ozfix Reinforcing Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Oxfix Reinforcing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



P & O Cold Storage Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
P & O Cold Logistics Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2003



Paedu Pty Ltd t/as Paedu Unit Trust
Records related to the organisation
Castlereagh Imaging Enterprise (State) Award 2003



Pan Laboratories (Australia) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The



Pan Pharmaceuticals Export Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The



Pan Pharmaceuticals Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The



Pan Pharmaceuticals Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The



Pan Pharmaceuticals Technologies Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The



Panther Constructions (QLD) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Panther Constructions (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 31March 2008



Parasol EMT Riverina
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Parasol EMTSydney Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award



Patricks Autocare Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Penrith City Council
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Penrith City Council Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Perisher Blue Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Perisher Blue Pty Ltd (Ski Tube) State Award



Photo Marketing Association
Records related to the organisation
Photographic Industry (State) Award



Pickfords Record Management
Records related to the organisation
Allied Pickfords Pty Ltd Trading as Pickfords Records Management NSW Enterprise Award



Pillar
Records related to the organisation
Superannuation Administration Corporation (Salaries and Conditions) Award 2008



Pioneer Concrete (NSW) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Concrete Haulage Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Concrete Haulage - Mini Trucks Contract Determination
Transport Industry - Quarried Materials, &c., Carriers Contract Determination



Pioneer Construction Materials
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Police Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Police Officers - 2014) Award
Police Association Salaried Officers (State) Award 2000



Police Association Salaried Officers Union [details]
Records related to the organisation
Police Association Salaried Officers (State) Award 2000



Port Kembla Port Corporation
Records related to the organisation
NSW Port Corporations Award 2008



Port Waratah Coal Services Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Port Waratah Coal Services Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1995
Port Waratah Coal Services Limited (Traineeship) (State) Award



Precision Valve Australia
Records related to the organisation
Precision Valve Australia Pty Limited Enterprise Award 2003



Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Labor Council of New South Wales and Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd Breakfast Point Development Project Award 2004



Printing and Allied Trades Employers Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Advertising Sales Representatives (State) Award
Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award
Clerks Redundancy (State) Award
Commercial Travellers, &c. (State) Award
Journalists (Specialist Publications) (State) Award 1996
Journalists' Suburban Newspapers (State) Award
Metal, Engineering and Associated Industries (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - General Services (State) Award
Printing Industries (State) Award
Storemen and Packers, General (State) Award



Private Hospitals Association of NSW Inc [details]
Records related to the organisation
Charitable Institutions Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave (State) Award
Charitable Institutions (Professional Staff Social Workers) (State) Award 2006
Occupational Health Nurses' (State) Award 2006
Other Services (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award
Private Hospital (Named Respondents) (State) Award
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Social and Community Services Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave (State) Award



Public Sector Industrial Relations
Records related to the organisation
Gangers (State) Award
General Construction and Maintenance, Civil and Mechanical Engineering, &c. (State) Award
Plumbers and Gasfitters (State) Award
State Water Corporation (Storages, Operations and River Infrastructure Staff) Award
Storemen and Packers, General (State) Award
Surveyors' Field Hands (State) Award



Public Service Association and Professional Officers' Association Amalgamated Union of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Coal Services Pty Limited Award 1999
Coleambally Irrigation Consent Award 2007
Crown Employees (Administrative and Clerical Officers - Salaries) Award 2007
Crown Employees Ageing, Disability And Home Care – NSW Department of Family and Community Services (Community Living Award) 2015
Crown Employees (Audit Office) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Corrective Services NSW) Award 2007 for Kempsey, Dillwynia and Wellington Correctional Centres
Crown Employees (Correctional Officers, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Departmental Officers) Award
Crown Employees Department of Family and Community Services NSW (Aboriginal Housing Award) 2016
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation – SafeWork NSW Inspectors 2007) Award
Crown Employees (Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Waste Assets Management Corporation) Salaried Staff Award 2012
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Domestic Services Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Fisheries Employees Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Food Safety Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Geoscientists Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Land Information Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Local Coordinator Allowance Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Mine Safety and Environment Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Operational Staff Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Professional Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry, Skills and Regional Development) Regulatory Officers Award
Crown Employees (Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development) Technical Staff Award
Crown Employees (Department of Justice (Juvenile Justice) - 38 Hour Week Operational Staff 2015) Reviewed Award
Crown Employees (General Assistants in Schools - Department of Education) Award
Crown Employees (General Managers, Superintendents, Managers Security and Deputy Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (General Staff - Salaries) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Independent Pricing and Regulatory Tribunal 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Independent Transport Safety Regulator) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Interpreters and Translators, Multicultural NSW) Award
Crown Employees (Jenolan Caves Reserve Trust) Salaries Award 2016
Crown Employees (Law Enforcement Conduct Commission) Award 2017
Crown Employees-Legal Officers (Crown Solicitor's Office, Legal Aid Commission Staff Agency, Office of the Director of Public Prosecutions and Parliamentary Counsel’s Office) Reviewed Award 2016
Crown Employees (Librarians, Library Assistants, Library Technicians and Archivists) Award
Crown Employees (Lord Howe Island Board Salaries and Conditions 2009) Award
Crown Employees (Major and Community Events Reassignment) Award
Crown Employees (National Art School Transfer Payment) Award
Crown Employees (New South Wales Department of Family and Community Services) Residential Centre Support Services Staff Award 2015
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Family and Community Services - Community Services Division) After Hours Service Award 2016
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Finance, Services and Innovation - Graphic Service Operators) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Casino Inspectors Transferred from Department of Gaming and Racing Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Exhibition Project Managers and Project Officers) Australian Museum Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) Museum of Applied Arts and Sciences - Casual Guide Lecturers Award
Crown Employees (NSW Department of Justice) State Library Security Staff Award
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Administrative Officers and Temporary Employees) Award 2009
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Communications Officers) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Police Band) Award
Crown Employees (NSW Police Force Special Constables) (Security) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage and the Office of Environment Protection Authority) General Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Environment and Heritage - National Parks and Wildlife Service) Conditions of Employment Award 2015
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Catering Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Centre Managers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Program Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of Sport - Services Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Office of the Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Parks and Gardens - Horticulture and Rangers Staff) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Parliament House Conditions of Employment) Award 2015
Crown Employees (Physiotherapists, Occupational Therapists, Speech Pathologists and Music Therapists) Award
Crown Employees (Planning Officers) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Psychologists) Award
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Crown Employees (Public Service Conditions of Employment) Reviewed Award 2009
Crown Employees (Public Service Training Wage) Reviewed Award 2008
Crown Employees (Research Scientists) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Rural Fire Service) Award
Crown Employees (Rural Fire Service Major Incident Condition 2011) Interim Award
Crown Employees (Safe Staffing Levels Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award
Crown Employees (SAS Trustee Corporation) Award 2016
Crown Employees (School Administrative and Support Staff) Award
Crown Employees (School Administrative and Support Staff, General Assistants in Schools) Standdown Award
Crown Employees (Senior Assistant Superintendents and Assistant Superintendents, Department of Justice - Corrective Services NSW) Award 2009
Crown Employees (Senior Officers Salaries) Award 2012
Crown Employees (Sheriff's Officers) Award
Crown Employees (Skilled Trades) Award 2016
Crown Employees Sound Reporters Award
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Communication Centre - Continuous Shift Workers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Learning and Development Officers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Region Controllers Award 2012
Crown Employees Sydney Living Museums (Gardens - Horticulture and Trades Employees) Award 2016
Crown Employees (Technical Officers - Treasury) Award
Crown Employees (Tipstaves to Justices) Award 2007
Crown Employees (Trades Assistants) Award
Crown Employees (Transferred Employees Compensation) Award
Crown Employees Wages Staff (Rates of Pay) Award 2016
Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005
Energy Australia Consent Award 2008
Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006
Independent Commission Against Corruption Award 2016
Landcom Award 2015
Landcom (Conditions of Employment 2004) Award
Landcom (Salaries 2004) Award
Lidcombe Castlereagh Waste Management Centre Enterprise Award 1997
Local Land Services Award 2013
Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
Murray Irrigation Limited Consent Award 2004
Murrumbidgee Irrigation Consent Award 2004
Museum of Contemporary Art Conditions of Employment Award 2009
NSW Aboriginal Land Council Staff Award 2009
Public Service Association of New South Wales Industrial and Associated Officers (Secure Employment) Award 2009
Roads and Maritime Services Consolidated Salaried Award 2016
Roads and Maritime Services School Crossing Supervisors Award 201528
Service NSW (Salaries and Conditions) Employees Award 2016
State Water Corporation (Storages, Operations and River Infrastructure Staff) Award
Superannuation Administration Corporation (Salaries and Conditions) Award 2008
Taronga Conservation Society Australia Salaried Employees Award
Training Wage (State) Award 2002
TransGrid Employees Award 2006
Transport for NSW Salaries and Conditions of Employment Award 2016
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award
Venues NSW Award 2015
Waste Recycling and Processing Corporation (Salaries and Conditions of Employment 2008) Award



Publishers Australia
Records related to the organisation
Journalists (Specialist Publications) (State) Award 1996



QCM Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
QCM (OzRock) Pty Ltd and Australian Workers' Union, Port Kembla (State) Award



Quality Bakers
Records related to the organisation
Quality Bakers Australia Pty Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2005



Queensland Showerscreens and Wardrobes Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Queensland Showerscreens and Wardrobes Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



Rail Infrastructure Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Government Railways (Building Trades Construction Staff) Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Maintenance Staff) Award
Public Transport Construction Award



Rail, Tram and Bus Union of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Government Railways (Building Trades Construction Staff) Award
Perisher Blue Pty Ltd (Ski Tube) State Award
State Transit Authority Bus Engineering and Maintenance Enterprise (State) Award 2016
State Transit Authority Bus Operations Enterprise (State) Award 2015
State Transit Authority Senior and Salaried Officers’ Enterprise (State) Award 2015
Sydney Light Rail (State) Award 1997
Transport for NSW Salaries and Conditions of Employment Award 2016
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award
Western Sydney Buses Bus Operators' Transitway Enterprise (State) Award 2011



Ready Workforce
Records related to the organisation
Forstaff - NUW Consent Award 2003



Ready Workforce Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Sydney Quarries No. 3 (State) Award 1998
Readymix Holdings Limited Award 2003
Ready Workforce NUW Consent Award 2003
Rinker Group T/A Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Taree Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 2003
Rinker Group t/as Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd South Coast Transport (State) Award 1997



Readymix Holdings Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Readymix Holding Pty Ltd Sydney Concrete Carriers Contract Determination
Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Newcastle Concrete (State) Award 2002
Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Penrith Transport Workshop No.4 (State) Award 2003
Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Country Concrete Carriers Contract Determination



Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Readymix Sydney Quarries Award 2005
Transport Industry - Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Concrete Cartage Contract Determination



Real Estate Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Real Estate Industry (State) Award 2003, The
Real Estate Industry (State) Training Wage Award



Recruitment and Consulting Services Association
Records related to the organisation
Clerical and Administrative Employees in Temporary Employment Services (State) Award



Recruitment MG Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
National Union of Workers (NSW Branch) & Recruitment National Pty Ltd Award 2005
Recruitment M G Consent Award 2005



Restaurant and Catering Industry Association of New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Caterers Employees (State) Award
Hotel Employees (State) Award



RINKER GROUP t/as Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Albion Park Quarry (State) Award 2004
Rinker Group t/as Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd South Coast Transport (State) Award 1997



Riverina Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Riverina Water County Council
Records related to the organisation
Riverina Water Council Enterprise Award 2016



Roads and Maritime Services
Records related to the organisation
Roads and Maritime Services Consolidated Salaried Award 2016
Roads and Maritime Services (Traffic Signals Staff) Award 2015
Roads and Maritime Services (Wages Staff) Award 2015
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Roads and Traffic Authority of New South Wales
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Public Sector - Salaries 2016) Award
Wire Drawn Ferries (State) Award



Rocla Limited
Records related to the organisation
Rocla, Adelaide Brighton and Transport Workers' Union Interim Award



Roofing Industry Association of NSW Incorporated [details]
Records related to the organisation
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award



Royal Flying Doctor Service of Australia
Records related to the organisation
Royal Flying Doctor Service of Australia (South Eastern Section) Nursing Staff (State) Award



Sandvik Hard Materials Pty Limited
Records related to the organisation
Sandvik Hard Materials Mayfield (State) Award
Sandvik Mayfield (State) Award
Sandvik Smithfield (State) Award 1999



SAS Trustee Corporation
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (SAS Trustee Corporation) Award 2016



Schering-Plough Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Schering-Plough (Plant Employees) Enterprise Award 1996



Screen Producers Association of Australia
Records related to the organisation
Entertainment and Broadcasting Industry - Film and Video Production (State) Award
Theatrical Employees' Redundancy (State) Award



SDN Children's Services Inc.
Records related to the organisation
Miscellaneous Workers SDN Children's Services Long Day Care Centres (Conditions of Employment) (State) Award
SDN Children's Services (Inc) Early Childhood Long Day Care Centres (State) Award



Secretary, Department of Transport
Records related to the organisation
Roads and Maritime Services School Crossing Supervisors Award 201528
Roads and Maritime Services (Traffic Signals Staff) Award 2015
Roads and Maritime Services (Wages Staff) Award 2015
State Transit Authority Bus Engineering and Maintenance Enterprise (State) Award 2016
State Transit Authority Bus Operations Enterprise (State) Award 2015
State Transit Authority of New South Wales Ferries (State) Award
State Transit Authority Senior and Salaried Officers’ Enterprise (State) Award 2015



Service Industry Advisory Group
Records related to the organisation
Aged Care General Services (State) Award 2006
Animal Welfare, General (State) Award
Animal Welfare, Institutional (State) Award
Building Employees Mixed Industries (State) Award
Miscellaneous Gardeners, &c. (State) Award
Miscellaneous Workers' - General Services (State) Award
Nursing Homes Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital and Nursing Home Nurses' Superannuation (State) Award
Private Hospital Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award
Private Hospital Professional Employees (State) Award 2006
Private Pathology Laboratories (State) Award
Social and Community Services Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave (State) Award
Social and Community Services Employees (State) Award
Teachers (Non-Government Pre-Schools) (State) Award 2009
Warehouse Employees' - General (State) Award



Service NSW
Records related to the organisation
Service NSW (Salaries and Conditions) Employees Award 2016



Shell Refining (Australia) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Long Service Leave (Oil Companies) (State) Award
Refinery Operators Shell Refining (Australia) Pty Ltd Award 2006



Shop Assistants and Warehouse Employees' Federation of Australia, Newcastle and Northern, New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Agricultural, Pastoral or Horticultural Society's Show (State) Award
Bootmakers and Heel Bar Operatives, &c. (State) Award
Community Pharmacy (State) Award 2001
Drug Factories (State) Award
Mannequins and Models (State) Award
Motor Vehicle Salesperson (State) Award
Pharmacy Assistants (State) Award
Photographic Industry (State) Award
Restaurant, &c., Employees' Retail Shops (State) Award
Retail Industry (State) Superannuation Award
Retail Industry (State) Training Wage Award
Retail Services Employees (State) Award
Shop Employees (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Shop Employees (State) Award
Tennis Strings and Sutures Industry (State) Award
Van Sales Employees' (State) Award
Vehicle Industry - Repair Services and Retail (State) Award
Warehouse Employees Drug (State) Award
Warehouse Employees' - General (State) Award



Shop, Distributive and Allied Employees' Association, New South Wales [details]
Records related to the organisation
Abbott Australasia Pty Ltd Consent Award 2004-2006
Agricultural, Pastoral or Horticultural Society's Show (State) Award
Avon Products Pty Limited (Brookvale) Consent Award 2004
Bootmakers and Heel Bar Operatives, &c. (State) Award
Broken Hill Commerce and Industry Consent Award 2008
Chanel (Australia) Pty Ltd (State) Award
Community Pharmacy (State) Award 2001
Country Energy Far West Interim Award 2008
Drug Factories (State) Award
HarperCollins Publishers Australia Pty Ltd - Moss Vale Award 2005
Innoxa Pty Limited Consent Award 1997
Mannequins and Models (State) Award
Motor Vehicle Salesperson (State) Award
Norco Co-operative Consent Enterprise Award
Pharmacy Assistants (State) Award
Photographic Industry (State) Award
Real Estate Industry (State) Award 2003, The
Real Estate Industry (State) Training Wage Award
Restaurant, &c., Employees' Retail Shops (State) Award
Retail Industry (State) Superannuation Award
Retail Industry (State) Training Wage Award
Retail Services Employees (State) Award
Schering-Plough (Plant Employees) Enterprise Award 1996
Shop Employees (Catholic Personal/Carer's Leave) (State) Award
Shop Employees (State) Award
Tennis Strings and Sutures Industry (State) Award
University Unions (State) Award
Van Sales Employees' (State) Award
Vehicle Industry - Repair Services and Retail (State) Award
Warehouse Employees Drug (State) Award
Warehouse Employees' - General (State) Award
Wholesale Fruit and Vegetable Employees' (State) Award



Skilltech Consulting Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Gas Meter Readers and Field Officers Redundancy (State) Award
Meter Readers and Field Officers (State) Award



Solvay Interox Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Solvay Interox Pty Ltd Banksmeadow Site Consent Award 2004



South Coast Equipment Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry (General Services - A.I. & S.) Port Kembla Award



South East NSW Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



South Eastern Sydney Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Spastic Centre of NSW
Records related to the organisation
Spastic Centre of New South Wales (Allied Professional Staff) (State) Award 2004
Spastic Centre of New South Wales Enterprise (State) Award, The



Spotless Group Limited
Records related to the organisation
Orica Australia Security Industry (State) Site Award



Spotless Services Australia Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Spotless Services BlueScope Steel Site Cleaning Award 2004



St George District Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



St Vincent's Private Hospital Lismore
Records related to the organisation
Private Hospital Industry Nurses' (State) Award



Staedtler (Pacific) Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Staedtler (Pacific) Pty Ltd Award 1999



Stannard Bros Launch Services
Records related to the organisation
Motor Boats and Small Tugs (State) Award



State Emergency Service
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Communication Centre - Continuous Shift Workers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Learning and Development Officers Award 2012
Crown Employees (State Emergency Service) Region Controllers Award 2012



State Rail Authority of New South Wales
Records related to the organisation
Building and Construction Industry (State) Award
Government Railways (Building Trades Maintenance Staff) Award



State Transit Authority of NSW
Records related to the organisation
State Transit Authority Bus Engineering and Maintenance Enterprise (State) Award 2016
State Transit Authority of New South Wales Ferries (State) Award
State Transit Authority Senior and Salaried Officers’ Enterprise (State) Award 2015
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award
Western Sydney Buses Bus Operators' Transitway Enterprise (State) Award 2011



Steggles Bartter
Records related to the organisation
Bartter Enterprises Steggles Foods Products Pty Limited Beresfield Site Operations AMIEU Integrated Award 2005-2008
Transport Industry (State) Superannuation Award (No. 2)



Stevens & Associates
Records related to the organisation
Racecourse Totalisators (State) Award
TAB Clerical and Administrative Staff PhoneTAB Operators Award 2004



Strategic HR NSW Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Integrated Steel Mill Services Pty Ltd - On Site Bluescope and Coated Products Port Kembla Enterprise Award 2005 - 2008



Superior Sand and Soil Pty Limited t/as Superior Premix
Records related to the organisation
Transport Industry - Redundancy (State) Contract Determination



Superior Walls and Ceilings Pty Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Superior Walls & Ceilings Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008



Sutherland Division of General Practice
Records related to the organisation
Divisions of General Practice (State) Award



Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust
Records related to the organisation
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Event Day Employees) Award 2014
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Ground Staff) Enterprise Award 2016
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust (Maintenance Staff) Enterprise Award 2014
Sydney Cricket and Sports Ground Trust Security Enterprise Award 2016



Sydney Day Nursery & Nursery School Association Inc
Records related to the organisation
Miscellaneous Workers Kindergartens and Child Care Centres Family Leave (Catholic Kindergartens, Child Care Centres and Others and Independent Schools) (State) Award



Sydney Ferries
Records related to the organisation
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority
Records related to the organisation
Crown Employees (Office of the Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority) Award 2007



Sydney Markets Ltd
Records related to the organisation
Sydney Markets Award - 2009



Sydney Montessori Society
Records related to the organisation
Montessori Schools and/or Pre-Schools Portability of Long Service Leave Award



Sydney Ports Corporation
Records related to the organisation
NSW Port Corporations Award 2008



Sydney Trains
Records related to the organisation
Transport NSW (Transport Agencies Conditions of Employment) Award



Sydney Turf Club
Records related to the organisation
Theatrical Employees' Redundancy (State) Award



Sydney University
Records related to the organisation
Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award



Sydney Water Corporation Limited
Records related to the organisation
Sydney Water Award 2004



Symbion Health Limited (previously Mayne Nickles Ltd)
Records related to the organisation
Armaguard NSW Road Crew Enterprise Award 2005 - 2008



​​